Scores
Login
Home
Welcome
Nominations
Enter a Draft
Draws
View Draws
Scores
Latest Results
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Contact
Get in Touch
Login
Login Here
Injune Golden Bit
2024 - CHANGE/SEARCH
Injune Golden Bit
LEADERBOARDS
AVERAGES
Novice - 1st Round (A)
Novice - 1st Round (B)
Novice - Final Round (A)
Novice - Final Round (B)
Restricted Open - 1st Round
Restricted Open - Final Round
Stallion - Final Round
Maiden - 1st Round (A)
Maiden - 1st Round (B)
Maiden - Final Round (A)
Maiden - Final Round (B)
Open - 1st Round
Open - 2nd Round
Open - Final Round
M4M - 1st Round
M4M - Final
Juvenile - Final Round
Junior - Final Round
Ladies - Final Round
Birdsville
St Lawrence
Australian Stockmans Hall of Fame
Gold City
Kumbia Charity
Kilcoy
Dingo
Warrumbungle
Bombala
Mulgildie
Condobolin
Cooranga North
Ivanhoe
Pittsworth
Palmgrove Pintpot
Stroud Stockmans Challenge
Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup
Boulia
Greenvale Challenge
Kilkivan
Gidgeefield
Julia Creek
Mundubbera Show Draft
Eidsvold Show
Willawarrin
Widgee Bushman's Carnival
Powlathanga
D.R.C.A. Winton
Jugiong
Goondiwindi Show Draft
Middlemount
Willinga Park
Nutrien Supreme
Condamine Encouragement
Bundarra & District
Moss Vale Charity
Curlewis
Marrar - Case iH & JBS
Holbrook
Manumbar
Barnawartha
Topar
Mount Perry Show
Westmar Sports Club
Candelo
Tubbul
Lucindale
Barraba Rotary (Inc)
Bungendore 2024
Come By Chance
4aCure
Brungle
Wannon River
Geurie
Goulburn
Merton
Balonne Branch ASHS
Hawkesdale
Wilby 2024
Dawes Hall
Hunter Stockmans Challenge Scone
Eidsvold Golden Bell
Tarcutta
Conargo & Dist
Hamilton
Gunning 2024
Flinders Ranges (Carrieton)
Hannaford
Tooloombilla
Cobram
Crawford Angus Charity
Coonamble Challenge &
Woolbrook Stampede
Warren
Gundagai
Brymaroo - Quinalow School Novice
WDCA-Macarthur
Braidwood Show Society
Mansfield
Maldon
Chinchilla & District
Urana & Districts
Toogoolawah
Liverpool Plains
Delegate
Gresford Show
Bell Show
Tumbarumba
Lockington & District
Millmerran Show Society
Tumut Show
Barraba Show
Stonehenge
Nimmitabel
Cooyar Show
Kinloch Wallendbeen Charity
Burrandowan
Skipton & District
Nutrien Classic
Armidale
Walcha Golden Gate
Berragoon Incentive
Adaminaby
Injune Golden Bit - 2024
LEADERBOARDS
AVERAGES
SEARCH RIDERS
LOGIN
LOGIN
Register
Forgot Password?
CAMPDRAFT CENTRAL
SCORES
SEARCH DRAFTS
CHOOSE YEAR
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
© 2009 - 2024 CAMPDRAFT LIVE PTY LTD. All rights reserved.
×
Login
LOGIN
Register
Forgot Password?